Skip to content

Sort by

132 products

PINK FRIDAY SALEBEST SELLINGSave LE 250.00DIY Lip Gloss Kit - Essentials
DIY Lip Gloss Kit Sale priceLE 500.00 Regular priceLE 750.00
NEW Save LE 450.00Cloud Makeup Essentials Bundle - Essentials
Cloud Makeup Essentials Bundle Sale priceLE 1,800.00 Regular priceLE 2,250.00
NEWSave LE 115.00Mini Pink Bag + SKIN Essentials - Essentials EG
Mini Pink Bag + SKIN Essentials Sale priceLE 750.00 Regular priceLE 865.00
NEWStardust Gloss Temptation - Celestial Glow - Essentials
NEWSave LE 250.00Holiday Travel Essentials - Luminous Pink Bucket - Essentials
Holiday Travel Essentials - Luminous Pink Bucket Sale priceLE 1,000.00 Regular priceLE 1,250.00
PINK FRIDAY SALEBEST SELLINGSave LE 100.00Essentials Body Set - Essentials EG
Essentials Body Set Sale priceLE 600.00 Regular priceLE 700.00
Save LE 100.00Autumn Everyday Pouch - Essentials
Autumn Everyday Pouch Sale priceLE 1,550.00 Regular priceLE 1,650.00
Sunset Wave - Beach Towel - Essentials
Sunset Wave - Beach Towel Sale priceLE 600.00
NEWBalanced + Men Sunscreen SPF50+ with SOL Pouch - Essentials
Save LE 250.00Celestial Glow Bundle + Rubber Cap & Hook - Essentials
Celestial Glow Bundle + Rubber Cap & Hook Sale priceLE 850.00 Regular priceLE 1,100.00
NEWSave LE 200.00Beauty Travel Essentials - Luminous Pink Bucket - Essentials
Beauty Travel Essentials - Luminous Pink Bucket Sale priceLE 1,750.00 Regular priceLE 1,950.00
NEWWarm Vanilla Dry Oil - Essentials
Warm Vanilla Dry Oil Sale priceLE 500.00
NEWTranslucent Gloss Temptation - Celestial Glow - Essentials
Lip Gloss Temptation - Star dust - Essentials EG
NEWMocha Gloss Temptation - Celestial Glow - Essentials
NEWSensitive or Kids Sunscreen SPF50+ with Soothing Gel + SOL Pouch - Essentials
NEW Up to 21% DiscountHotter in the Sun Beach Essentials Bundle - Essentials
NEWSensitive + Kids Sunscreen SPF50+with SOL Pouch - Essentials
Save LE 150.00Ultra Lip Revival Set - Essentials
Ultra Lip Revival Set Sale priceLE 900.00 Regular priceLE 1,050.00
NEWChoco Butter Lip Oil - Essentials
Choco Butter Lip Oil Sale priceLE 300.00
NEWSOOTHING GEL- AFTER SUN EXPOSURE
NEWSweet Candy Gloss Temptation - Celestial Glow - Essentials
NEWJuicy Berry Lip Oil - Essentials
Juicy Berry Lip Oil Sale priceLE 300.00
NEWSUNSCREEN SPF50+ BALANCED NATURAL FINISH - Essentials
Cream Blush - Candy Rose "Shade 1" (Milky Collection) - Essentials EG
Hand Cream Strawberry Vanilla - Essentials EG
Hand Cream Strawberry Vanilla Sale priceLE 165.00
NewMini Body Splash - Strawberry Vanilla - Essentials EG
Strawberry Vanilla Shower Gel - Essentials EG
Strawberry Vanilla Shower Gel Sale priceLE 220.00
Lip Paint - Berry Shade 11 - Essentials EG
Lip Paint - Berry Shade 11 Sale priceLE 250.00
Save LE 390.00Hydrate & Plump Furry Bundle - Essentials
Hydrate & Plump Furry Bundle Sale priceLE 1,000.00 Regular priceLE 1,390.00
Powder Pink Eye Tint - Essentials EG
Powder Pink Eye Tint Sale priceLE 200.00
Hand Cream Vanilla sugar - Essentials EG
Hand Cream Vanilla sugar Sale priceLE 165.00
NewMini Body Splash - Vanilla Sugar - Essentials EG
Brow Sculpt - Medium Brown - Essentials EG
Brow Sculpt - Medium Brown Sale priceLE 250.00
Shimmer Balm Stick 5ML - Tan - Essentials EG
Shimmer Balm Stick 5ML - Tan Sale priceLE 150.00
NEWSUNSCREEN SPF50+ SENSITIVE & RED PRONE SKIN - Essentials
NEWSUNSCREEN SPF50+ KIDS - Essentials
SUNSCREEN SPF50+ KIDS Sale priceLE 650.00
Blush Stick 5ML - Candy Rose - Essentials EG
Blush Stick 5ML - Candy Rose Sale priceLE 140.00
Lip Paint - Rose Shade 14 - Essentials EG
Lip Paint - Rose Shade 14 Sale priceLE 250.00
Gold Eye Tint - Essentials EG
Gold Eye Tint Sale priceLE 200.00
Bronze Body Shine - Sunkissed "Shade 1" - Essentials EG
NEWCherry Cola Lip Oil - Essentials
Cherry Cola Lip Oil Sale priceLE 300.00
NEWGummy Glass Lip Oil - Essentials
Gummy Glass Lip Oil Sale priceLE 300.00
NEWHand Cream Tres Leches - Essentials
Hand Cream Tres Leches Sale priceLE 165.00
Shimmer Cream - Bronze (Shine Collection) - Essentials EG
Cream Blush - Pink Berry "Shade 4" (Milky Collection) - Essentials EG
NEWSave LE 150.00Luxe Nourishing Oil Set - Mini Pink Bag - Essentials
Luxe Nourishing Oil Set - Mini Pink Bag Sale priceLE 1,150.00 Regular priceLE 1,300.00
NEWCherry Cola Lip Balm 5ML - Essentials
NEWSUNSCREEN SPF50+ MEN - Essentials
SUNSCREEN SPF50+ MEN Sale priceLE 450.00
NEWMoon Flower Dry Oil - Essentials
Moon Flower Dry Oil Sale priceLE 500.00